Онежский мемориал

Онежане, участники военных конфликтов в XX - XXI веках (2551)

Поиск по фамилии Поиск по фамилии

Slide 1 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Первая Мировая
Slide 2 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Вторая Мировая
Slide 3 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Сандружинницы
Slide 4 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Slide 6 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал


Новые записи в базу данных:

Сокольников Михаил  Андреевич
Малая Фёхтальма
Артёмов Иван Михайлович
Клещёво
Боровой Михаил Александрович
Онега
Смокотов Павел Михайлович
Вонгуда
Смокотов Евгений Павлович
Вонгуда
Омегов Александр Иванович
Корельское
Власова Александра Яковлевна
Вазенцы
Леушин Михаил Васильевич
Тамица
Ускова (Михова) Пелагея Григорьевна
Кушерека
Пешков Николай Иванович
Анциферово
Пешков Николай Иванович
Анциферово
Харитонов Виталий Николаевич
Пянтино
Бокина (Попова) Мария Федоровна
Мондино
Соколов Иван Андрианович
Поле
Кренёв Пётр Афанасьевич
Вонгуда
Прокопьев Владимир Иванович
Вонгуда
Бровков Егор Васильевич
Пурнема
Березин Иван Михайлович
Вонгуда
Березин Александр Михайлович
Вонгуда
Прокопьев Вениамин Михайлович
Вонгуда
Зенов Иван Александрович
Усолье
Зенов Александр Павлович
Усолье
Прокопьев Николай Кузьмич
Вонгуда
Прокопьев Иван Андреевич
Вонгуда
Гостев Александр Александрович
Наумовская
Басалаев Александр Егорович
д. Выползово Никольского уезда Вологодской губернии
Юдин Осип Иванович
Село (Великосельская)
Шабалин Андрей Алексеевич
Юдмозеро
Замотаев Николай Тимофеевич
Пневская
Замотаев Адольф Александрович
Юдмозеро
Лебедев Евгений Александрович
Нименьга
Александров Пётр Сергеевич
Анциферовский Бор
Смокотов Степан Михайлович
Вонгуда
Иванов Анатолий Григорьевич
Наумовская
Бровков Андрей Петрович
Пурнема
Александров Иван Дмитриевич
Анциферовский Бор
Минин Иван Петрович
Медведево
Ануфриев Фёдор Фёдорович
Кянда
Зотов Александр Тимофеевич
Тамица
Одинцов Александр Иванович
д. Рахмачевская Ровдинского (Шенкурского) района Архангельской области
Могилев Александр Владимирович
Вонгуда
Могилев Александр Иванович
Вонгуда
Могилев Николай Иванович
Вонгуда
Нырова (Томилова)  Лидия Александровна
Залесье
Бахматов Яков Михайлович
Нермуша
Глазачев Виталий Иванович
Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Филиповская.
Крысанов Алексей Петрович
Верховье
Кушнеренко (Иконникова) Валентина Ивановна
Екимовская
Пятков Степан  Петрович
Нижмозеро
Зотов Василий Михайлович
Тамица