Онежский мемориал

Онежане, участники Финской войны (135)

Поиск по фамилии Поиск по фамилии

Slide 1 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Первая Мировая
Slide 2 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Вторая Мировая
Slide 3 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Сандружинницы
Slide 4 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Slide 6 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал


А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Все

Участники Финской войны:

Авдеев Семён Яковлевич
Макарьино
Агафонов Александр Васильевич
Павловский Бор
Акимов  Тимофей Иванович
Павловский Бор
Александров Василий Иванович
Анциферовский Бор
Алексеев Игнатий Григорьевич
Петровская
Алексеев Иосиф Иванович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Пётр Алексеевич
Вазенцы
Аникиев Григорий Петрович
Хачела
Анциферов Леонид Иванович
Хачела
Анциферов Сергей Сергеевич
Хачела
Артамонов Василий Саввич
Верховье
Артамонов Федор Васильевич
Верховье
Асёв Михаил Федорович
Большой Бор
Барашнин  Николай Иванович
Клещево
Бережной Григорий Макарович
Сумская обл. Галаевский р-н, с. Довгалиевка
Бережных Александр Яковлевич
Кялованга
Богданов Михаил Иванович
Ленинградская обл., Старорусский район
Борзоногов Семен Макарович
Каргопольский район
Борисов Иван Иванович
Верховье
Борисов Пётр Александрович
Верховье
Борисов Пётр Иванович
Верховье
Борисов Петр Яковлевич
Поле
Бородин Георгий Иванович
Нижмозеро
Бровков Александр Андреевич
Пурнема
Васильев Алексей Васильевич
д. Цикорево Псковской губернии
Вересовой Николай Павлович
Наумовская
Верещагин Сергей Иванович
Нименьга
Веснин Константин Федорович
Усолье
Веснин Никита Семёнович
Усолье
Вехорев Филипп Александрович
д. Шотова Пинежского уезда
Власов Николай Иванович
Онега
Волков Николай Алексеевич
Нименьга
Волов Павел Фёдорович
Вельского уезда Вологодской губернии
Воробьев Григорий Филиппович
Сырья
Воронин Михаил Андреевич
Клещево
Гавзов Иван Николаевич
Архангельская обл.
Галасьев Василий Иванович
Корельское
Горский Александр Никандрович
д. Липки Новгородской губернии
Гурьев Иван Яковлевич
Петровская
Давыдов Павел Андреевич
Вазенцы
Демидов Алексей Александрович
Екимовская
Денисов Василий Иванович
Пачепельда
Дерягин Денис Абрамович
Грихново
Дерягин Кузьма Михайлович
Грихново
Дерягин Михаил Павлович
Грихново
Дерягин Пётр Павлович
Грихново
Дмитриев Иван Михайлович
Поле
Добронравов Михаил Нестерович
Вологодская область
Елисеев Алексей Михайлович
Онега
Епифанов Анатолий Максимович
Порог
Жданов Федор Андреевич
Пурнема
Железников Константин Никандрович
Большой Бор
Заболотный Илья Иванович
Онега
Заикин Никифор Фёдорович
Андреевская
Захаров Павел Савватьевич
Ворзогоры
Зенов Александр Павлович
Усолье
Зенов Павел Павлович
Усолье
Зотов Василий Михайлович
Тамица
Зубов Иван Алексеевич
Екимовская
Иконников Григорий Семенович
Екимовская
Иконников Михаил Андреевич
Пияла
Иконников Михаил Иванович
Пияла
Ильин Николай Михайлович
Вазенцы
Исаков Андрей Александрович
Михайловская (Грихново)
Исаков Михаил Николаевич
Михайловская (Грихново)
Калинин Михаил Никифорович
Кянда
Каменев Александр Васильевич
Каменное
Каменев Александр Парменович
Каменное
Каменев Михаил  Парменович
Каменное
Кедрин Григорий Николаевич
Вонгуда
Киричев Николай Иванович
Вологодская обл., Шольский р-н, Мартыновский с/с.
Клекашев Петр Павлович
Большой Бор
Кожарин Яков Васильевич
Пияла
Конев Павел Кузьмич
Архангельская область
Корбуев Николай Степанович
Варварская
Корнилов Михаил Иванович
Хачела
Коротяев Степан Владимирович
Клещево
Кренёв Кузьма Иванович
Кянда
Кренёв Леонтий Ефимович
Кянда
Кренёв Николай Фёдорович
Андозеро
Крысанов Григорий Григорьевич
Тамица
Кузнецов Иван Захарович
Нименьга
Курицын  Николай Александрович
Погостище
Лебедев Иван Егорович
Нименьга
Лебедев Иван Павлович
Нименьга
Максаков Александр Михайлович
Нименьга
Манкевич Ипполит Николаевич
Ачинский уезд Енисейская губерния
Маркелов Александр Иванович
Погостище
Мелентьев  Семён Иванович
Великоустюгский район Архангельской области
Меньшенин Василий Андреевич
Кировская область
Навагин Александр Степанович
Хачела
Навагин Иван Алексеевич
Хачела
Нефёдов Максим Петрович
Верховье
Носков Александр Михайлович
Андреевская
Овчинников Александр Алексеевич
Каменное
Овчинников  Иван Алексеевич
Каменное
Олуферов Александр Андреевич
Октябрьская
Орюпин Александр Яковлевич
Верховье
Павлов Павел Макарович
Нюхчезеро
Парутин Егор Евграфович
Сельской Бор