Онежский мемориал

Онежане, участники военных конфликтов в XX - XXI веках (2595)

Поиск по фамилии Поиск по фамилии

Slide 1 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Первая Мировая
Slide 2 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Вторая Мировая
Slide 3 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Сандружинницы
Slide 4 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Slide 6 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал


Новые записи в базу данных:

Омегов Иван Александрович
Корельское
Елизаров Максим Павлович
Корельское
Корсаков Павел Александрович
Корельское
Елизаров Александр Иванович
Корельское
Гостев Александр Иванович
Наумовская
Кочнев Михаил Степанович
д. Харлушино Каргопольского района Архангельской области
Галасьев Василий Иванович
Корельское
Едошин Александр Фёдорович
Корельское
Кротов Сергей Александрович
Няндомский район
Турыгин Виктор Фёдорович
Хачела
Галасьев  Николай Иванович
Корельское
Душин Николай Михайлович
Корельское
Галасьев Леонид Иванович
Корельское
Синицын Варнав Григорьевич
Кривой Пояс
Глазов Пётр Павлович
Вонгуда
Глазов Михаил Фёдорович
Вонгуда
Глазов Леонид Михайлович
Вонгуда
Беляков Александр Николаевич
Костромская область
Барабкин  Павел Алексеевич
Кялованга
Герасимов Иван Михайлович
Кянда
Барабкин Владимир Петрович
Кялованга
Прокопьев Николай Павлович
Вонгуда
Прокопьев Михаил Павлович
Вонгуда
Прокопьев Иван Павлович
Вонгуда
Прокопьев Иван Павлович
Вонгуда
Ганзин Иван Михайлович
Луганская обл, Старобельский р-он.
Воронина Капитолина Павловна
Карбатово
Баёв Николай Иванович
Малошуйка
Литвина(Михеева) Анастасия  Михайловна
Нименьга
Махнов Василий Алексеевич
Малая Фёхтальма
Махнов Вениамин Александрович
Малая Фёхтальма
Чернышева Галина Андреевна
д. Лютенька, Гадячского района Полтавской области
Елфимов Александр Васильевич
д. Верхнее Заполье, Холмогорский район
Афанасьев Афиноген Макарович
Пурнема
Евтюков Иван Михайлович
Унежма
Воронин Николай Иванович
Тамица
Артемьев Григорий Павлович
Чеково
Артемьев Яков Степанович
Чёково
Зенов Василий Алексеевич
Усолье
Зенов Иван Александрович
Усолье
Никитин Андрей Александрович
Покровское
Никитин Александр Михайлович
Покровское
Дячкин Фёдор Михайлович
Букоборы
Морозов Евграф Васильевич
Юксозеро
Носков Георгий Иванович
Андреевская
Вишняков  Василий Ильич
Онега
Морозов Пётр Андреевич
Юксозеро
Феклин Василий Михайлович
Чекуево
Каширин Степан Фёдорович
Медведевская
Кренёв Николай Андреевич
Онега