Онежский мемориал

Онежане, участники военных конфликтов в XX - XXI веках (2532)

Поиск по фамилии Поиск по фамилии

Slide 1 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Первая Мировая
Slide 2 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Вторая Мировая
Slide 3 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Сандружинницы
Slide 4 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Slide 6 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал


Новые записи в базу данных:

Могилев Александр Иванович
Вонгуда
Могилев Николай Иванович
Вонгуда
Нырова (Томилова)  Лидия Александровна
Залесье
Бахматов Яков Михайлович
Нермуша
Глазачев Виталий Иванович
Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Филиповская.
Крысанов Алексей Петрович
Верховье
Кушнеренко (Иконникова) Валентина Ивановна
Екимовская
Пятков Степан  Петрович
Нижмозеро
Зотов Василий Михайлович
Тамица
Ульянов Леонид Яковлевич
Грихново
Парутина (Лаврентьева)  Екатерина Петровна
Анциферовский Бор
Парутин Николай Яковлевич
Село (Великосельская)
Титов Николай  Петрович
Верховье
Калинин Силуян Семёнович
Кянда
Коротких Петр Александрович
Пянтино
Анисимова(Шадрина) Екатерина Ивановна
Тамица
Олуфёров Григорий Иванович
Вазенцы
Заболотный Александр Михайлович
Малошуйка
Дьячков Андрей Алексеевич
Тамица
Гаврилов Иван Иванович
Село (Великосельская)
Конкиев Василий Яковлевич
Вонгуда
Кашин Александр Константинович
Вонгуда
Конкиев Николай Иванович
Вонгуда
Артемов  Иван  Иванович
Большая Фёхтальма
Романовский Георгий Александрович
Большая Фехтальма
Калинин Константин Кузьмич
Вонгуда
Репников  Анатолий Иванович
Большая Фёхтальма
Касьянов Александр Петрович
Большая Фёхтальма
Курицын  Николай Александрович
Погостище
Зыков Сергей Степанович
Сергеево
Дерягин Леонид Николаевич
Грихново
Зенов Иван Арсентьевич
Усолье
Шихирин Иван Григорьевич
Кирилловская
Телов Пётр Дмитриевич
Нижмозеро
Сафонов(Распутин) Иван Алексеевич
Медведево
Хенова (Зенова) Клавдия Васильевна
Усолье
Ануфриев Иосиф Андреевич
Кянда
Андряков Иван Семёнович
Кушерека
Ермолин Максим Тарасович
Кирилловская
Миронов Александр Филиппович
Кирилловская
Подсамыльев Михаил Дмитриевич
Кирилловская
Федосов Андрей Кузьмич
Кантьевская
Ермолин Леонид Васильевич
Кирилловская
Шихирин Николай Николаевич
Кирилловская
Дьячков Иван Михайлович
Тамица
Дьячков Николай Михайлович
Тамица
Андреев Семён Савельевич
Сырья
Агафонов Полиевкт Тимофеевич
Пушлахта
Ушаков Леонид Васильевич
Поле
Сажин Александр Дмитриевич
Приозёрный р-он, Коневский с/с